« Googly Bands Series 4 | Main | SpongeBob Squarepants Bandz First Photos »

06/21/2010

Top Trenz Yummy Dessert Pack

  Top-trenz-yummy-dessert-pack
The Top Trenz Yummy Dessert Pack contains twelve tie dye rubber band bracelets, two each of six different designs. Above is a photo of the front of the Top Trenz Yummy Dessert Pack.

Here is a photo of the back of the Top Trenz Yummy Dessert Pack, which lists all the different shapes.

  Top-trenz-yummy-dessert-pack-back
Here is a photo of all the different dessert rubber band shapes in the Top Trenz Yummy Dessert Pack. The Yummy Dessert assortment includes Soda, Ice Cream Cone, Ice Cream Sundae, Popcorn, Popsicle, and Cupcake rubber bands.

  Top-trenz-yummy-dessert-assortment

Comments

Feed You can follow this conversation by subscribing to the comment feed for this post.

OMG! I luv these Bandz! My fav is the Popsicle.........I have it! It is also my fav Silly Band EVER!!!!
U rock Top Trenz!

yay! i got the top trenz yummy dessert pack! im sooo phsyced!

actually my 2 fav silly bandz now r the tie dye popsicle and the tie dye + glow in the dark wiener dog that is blue and white!

Top Trenz is going to mail me these :)

awesome!!!!!!!! u will LUV them! they r soooooooooo awesome!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

yeah those look so cool!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! and i dont think that any of the tied died ones break that easily so that makes it even better!

10% off all SillyBandz, RadBandz and Slap watches. Use the coupon code: TENOFF








Categories

Twitter Updates

    follow me on Twitter